Make your own free website on Tripod.com

The Philippine STAR

Truth Shall Prevail

 

Electronics and Communications Engineer Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 941 out of 2,614 passed the Electronics and Communications Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics and Communications Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio and Cebu this April 2003. The results of examination with respect to two (2) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examinations.

The members of the Board of Electronics and Communications Engineering are Engr. Alfredo T. Fragante, Chairman; Engr. Rene Leandro P. Ebro and Engr. Sylvia I. Marcelo, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Thursday, May 15, 2003 but not later than May 23, 2003. Those who will register are required to bring the following: latest Community Tax Certificate; 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and nametag), 1 piece 1 ” x 1 ” picture, metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P400 and Annual Registration Fee of P300 for 2003-2006 plus the oathtaking and IECEP membership fees. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board in MANILA on Friday, May 30, 2003 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila; in CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY on Sunday, June 1, 2003; and in CEBU CITY also on Sunday, June 1, 2003 at Holiday Plaza Hotel, Cebu City. For further details, coordinate with your respective IECEP Chapters.

Successful examinees who will register for oathtaking will be given their Report of Rating, Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card during the oathtaking ceremonies.

Registration for membership with the Institute of Electronics and Communications Engineers of the Philippines (IECEP) will take place after registration as a professional with the Board and the Commission.

Following is the list of successful examinees:

ABAN, LOUIE PATUBO
ABAO, HANS JASON OCLARIT
ABAY, CATHERINE LOFRANCO
ABDON, ROMMEL DOLORFINO
ABEJUELA, AUGUSTO MEDROSO
ABELIDO, NORIEL CAZUCO
ABELLA, ARCHIE AMANTE
ABES, PAUL ARTHUR CLOSA
ABONG, JOE ALBERT ANAM
ABUEG, PAUL RYAN MONTES
ACHAS, PENCHIE MAE VILLARUZ
ACHIVIDA, LOUIE ANDREW GAUTIZA
ADAO, AMAROSE VALENCIA
ADARNE, WILLIAM CHANG
ADRES, GLADYS MAE YAP
ADRIANO, CAROL MAE PORTUGUEZ
ADRIANO, NYLLWYN CHRISTIAN ELEAZAR
ADUNA, CARLO PAULO SONGCO
ADVINCULA, MARC O'NEIL CHUA
AGAG, EDVAL RAYMUND NESTER LALIN
AGARPAO, ALICE ALEGADA
AGASEN, JUN OCOL
AGLIPAY, NATHAN BAO
AGOR, LUIS JR DOMINGO
AGUILAR, WINNIE GATUS
AGUINALDO, ALEJANDRO JR SAMSON
AGUJA, ALEXANDER MILLADO
AGUSTIN, CHRISTINA CASTRO
AGUSTIN, MICHAEL GINES
AKIATAN, CARLITO RAYO
AKILIT, ELIJAH QUINONES
ALACIDA, EMAR AUGUSTO
ALANO, CHERRY LOU LONGCOB
ALARCON, RODERICK ALLAN LARA
ALBAN, WILLIAM DEL ROSARIO
ALBIOR, ALMARIO DUMALAOG
ALCACHUPAS, RODOLFO JR ALPUERTO
ALCANTARA, FREDERICK SANTOS
ALCANTARA, MARY EMME TOLENTINO
ALEJANDRO, HURIEL CORCUERA
ALEJANDRO, LELAND ADRIANO
ALFEREZ, DIOSDADO JR ACHAS
ALI, MUHAMMAD WARITH JIMENEZ
ALIMAGNO, JAIME INGCO
ALIMBOG, JOSE ALAN MOLDE
ALLI, CHRISTIAN GALSIM
ALMARIO, RENATO JR PEREZ
ALVARO, ROCHELLE LYN MERCADO
ALVENDIA, ADOLFO JR ORINION
ALZATE, JONATHAN OSCAR PREZA
AMAN, AVASEA GRACE VIJUNGCO
ANDAL, IREEN ANDAL
ANDAYA, FELIX MAR DEL PRADO
ANDAYA, ISAGANI UNAY
ANGELES, MICHAEL MARIQUIT
ANI, JAMWEL SALON
ANIS, LARCEY RIVERA
ANOG, JESSE REY ENRICOSO
ANTONIO, ROMINI BARTOLOME
APAN, LIBERTY CARLOS
APOLINARIO, KATHLEEN CORPUZ
APRECIO, EDELITA PATALUD
AQUINO, ARMAN SIAPNO
AQUINO, HUMPREY DE GUZMAN
AQUINO, JOHN MARC ARCA
AQUISAP, ALDRIN MERCADO
ARACHEA, RYAN-MORIEL TIGNO
ARAGO, RYAN FLORES
ARANA, RYAN DAVE NAMNAMA
ARAOS, VITALIANO JR TULLAO
ARCIAGA, RANDY REY ALCOVA
ARIAS, NUBBIN ENGRECIAL
ARNAN, RICKY GENILLA
ARREOLA, WILMAR VILLAMAR
ARROYO, LLOYD VILLAMIN
ASANTOR, JUDITH PACUNAYEN
ASI, LEONARD EMERSON MENDOZA
ASTORGA, RICHARD BRYAN FLORES
ASUNCION, RONNIE CABANA
AURELIO, RYAN DIZON
AUREUS, TERESA LEONOR AJERO
AUSTRIA, ARNALDO GONZALES
AUTENCIO, MARICRIS MAPUA
AVANCENA, ERMILO RYAN BATAC
AVENDANIO, CHARLO DUFF
AWAO, MIKE FERNANDEZ
AYO, JOEY GREGORIO III CORTEZ
AZAGRA, EDWARD ANDREW MANTUA
AZORES, JOSEPH REGINALD ALIMAGNO
BACALZO, CLIFFORD COLLADO
BACELONIA, MARK MATHEW PADUA
BACONGAN, GLADYS REYES
BAGAIPO, ERROL HINAYON
BAGALAY, KERWIN SALIQUIO
BAGAMASBAD, RHENAN NELMIDA
BAGAY, FERMIN CERDAN
BALANGATAN, ROMER MANABAT
BALBOA, ILDEFONSO JR AMO
BALDUEZA, JOY VINCENT ESCOBAR
BALEROSO, LUDUVICO ROSARIO
BALIBAY, JASON RUERAS
BALISTOY, PIO JR RIVA
BALMES, ALVIN MORALES
BALTAR, CHRISTIAN CARIQUITAN
BALUYOT, JANSTIF GAMBOA
BANDEJAS, JEFFREY BAES
BANGALAN, ISMAEL JR MILLADO
BAQUILOD, ARCHIE BAQUILOD
BARBA, EPIFANIO JR DE LA CRUZ
BARBERO, MICHELLE DAYON
BARIQUIT, FERMIN JR JOSOL
BARREDO, RANDY PINOTE
BARRIOS, GLEEN CERVANTES
BARTOLO, JOSEPH MATEO
BASISTA, DENISE CATALAN
BAUI, JESUSA GUZMAN
BAUTISTA, BALTAZAR COQUIA
BAUTISTA, CHARLWIN ACORDA
BAUTISTA, DAISY ANGELES
BAUTISTA, SIMON VINUYA
BAYQUIN, RONALD ALLAN CARO
BELARDE, MARIE FE MANAYAGA
BELLO, SEGUNDINO JR BALUARTE
BENZON, JEROME ANTIVOLA
BIAGTAN, CELESTE VELASQUEZ
BIAGTAN, MARYANN MARQUEZ
BITICON, MA THERESA VILLARAZA
BLANCO, ABEGAIL MUNAR
BOLUS, MARICEL CAPUNO
BONIFACIO, ALVINE JULIAN
BORILLA, REGIN JOLO
BORJE, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
BRAVO, KRISTINE MAE DELIZO
BUAN, ARNEL MANALASTAS
BUATIS, JAMMAAL KITZ PUNO
BUAYA, CHRISTOPHER COSIN
BUENAOBRA, LEO JR DEFEO
BUENAVENTURA, MA PAOLA LOPEZ
BULAQUI, ARNOLD TUMANGUIL
BUNGAR, FRANCIS MAGPANTAY
BUSQUIT, CARLO ARMADA
BUSTAMANTE, RAMONCHITO JR CASTILLO
BUTAC, MARK BRIAN BALOALOA
CABALFIN, ERIC CAHAYAG
CABALLERO, JUVI MONEVA
CABANGAL, ARIEL TAACA
CABANLIT, MARK ANDREAU HIDALGO
CABANOG, MICHAEL IRAG
CABIGAS, KENNETH CELO
CABILOGAN, ANDY LOU UDARBE
CABRAL, MARLON JUAN
CABRERA, JUDY FLOR SIMANGAN
CABUNGCAG, MARY ANN DIOQUINO
CADAWAS, REYNALDO CALANO
CADAYONA, CHERRY MAE PACULAN
CAGANDAHAN, MARY GRACE AFUANG
CAGUNOT, PHILIP ALVIC MANANGAN
CAHNAL, JONATHAN GESMUNDO
CAISIP, ARIES CATACUTAN
CALANGI, BENEDICK DIMATATAC
CALATA, MARK PAOLO CEBU
CALIBUSO, ROY ALLAN CONDE
CALIMLIM, JOEY DIOQUINO
CALINGO, LEMUEL JOSEPH SORIANO
CALLO, PATRICK DOROTHEO
CAMADING, BRILLIANTIMO VELASCO
CAMANDANG, ANDRIAN DE BORJA
CAMARAO, JEUDIE SAHAGUN
CAMPANER, RICHARD BANDOLA
CAMPOS, BRIAN CARL LIMBAGO
CAMUNAS, GLENN OCAMPO
CANAL, GERSHON II RUSIANA
CANAS, ALVIN PUNAY
CANCERAN, ALBERT JOSEPH REMEDIOS
CANLAS, REYNALDO JR ALCANTARA
CANON, REYNOR MACAPAGAL
CAOILE, BABY JANE LUMAGUE
CAOILI, LORENZO III AGBUNAG
CAPILI, MIKHAIL PASCUAL
CARDENAS, HERBERT VONN MAYO
CARINO, RHOMEL PASI
CARPENA, CLYDE JAN IBANEZ
CASANDRA, CLARICE PABILLORE
CASTANARES, JOHN MILTON CABISO
CASTILAR, RYAN JAY ROBLES
CASTILLO, ALFREDO JR LAMANO
CASTILLO, DENVER PAUL CANDADO
CASTRO, LLOYD AQUINO
CASUPANG, RYAN SOTELO
CATABAY, MARIA CORAZON DIANA PASION
CATAYLO, JEROME LUMACTOD
CATULONG, TERENCE LUCENA
CATURAY, OLIVER LABRADOR
CAYABYAB, NESKIE ZHAN GUTING
CAYABYAB, RODOLFO JR DACASIN
CAYTON, JULIUS MARQUEZ
CEBRIAN, FRITZIE ANNE CATACUTAN
CELIS, MARIA VEE JALANDOON
CELO, NOE JR PANES
CELO, RODEL JIMENEZ
CENIZA, BRIAN LASPRILLA
CEPEDA, JERNIELYN CABOTAJE
CERINO, CARLOS CALVO
CHANG, LAWRENCE LAU
CHAVEZ, IRENE TANG LEE SAY
CHIONG, JASON TULAY
CHIONG, LUIS III CUARTO
CHUA, GERALD LUEGO
CHUA, MITCH MICHAEL DY
CHUAWEE, CARLO CLARENCE CORONA
CINCO, LAWRENCE MICHAEL LOPEZ
CIPRIANO, JOSE CARLO LUMAGUI
CIPRIASO, MAYNARD TAGLE
CO, CRISTY LANGOYAN
CO, JEROME MEJIA
CO SAM, CHERYLL BUSTOS
COCHING, KATHIE DE LA CRUZ
COLAMBO, MARIANNE KAY SEGARRA
COLLANTES, RONALD ALLAN SITJAR
COMPLETO, RICHARD SERMON
CONCEPCION, JOY RAMOS
CORDOVA, SUSAN PACCARANGAN
CORNAL, SHIRLEY CARCILLAR
CORNEL, NOLI PARAMI
CORONADO, RICARDO ARBAN
CORPUZ, ALLAN ROY AGANG
CORPUZ, CINDERELLE EVARISTO
CORPUZ, ZORAIDA LINA
CORTES, KIM CONSULTA
CORTEZ, WILNOR MERA
COTACO, ALVIN JASON TORRES
CRISOSTOMO, CARLO NABONG
CRON, NIVARD JEROME DE GUZMAN
CRUZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE DE JESUS
CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH DE LEON
CRUZ, RIA CHRISTINE REYES
CRUZ, ROBERT GIL SABINO
CRUZ, SHEREL CRUZ
CRUZAT, EFREN II SANTOS
CU, MELVIN DAVID
CUBIO, NIDALE LARANO
CUEBILLAS, RODJEL RENAN ESPENILLA
CUENCA, MILDRED AMORA
CUESTA, REYNALDO PERALES
CUETO, JULIUS CAEZAR MERCADO
CUETO, MARICAR MAGBOJOS
CUISON, BENEDICT LIWANAG
CUIZON, RENE TABORA
CUTAS, DENNIS AUTENTICO
DABU, MARK ANTHONY URBANO
DACPANO, EUGENE GACETA
DADANG, MECIEL JANOG
DAGUPAN, JAMES PAUL JUBAY
DALANGIN, RODERIC MARANAN
DALAO, ADRIAN BALAGOT
DALMAN, ROLAN VILLAHERMOSA
DAMASO, DARWIN DELFINA
DANGA, RICO BAUTISTA
DARULLO, SANDY JOSEPH PACLIBAR
DATANAGAN, YVETTE CHRISTINE MALAGA
DAVID, ABEGAIL LUGTU
DAVID, EMPEROR YUMUL
DAVID, RONALD MUSICO
DAYAG, JENNY ANN OLIGO
DE ASIS, DEXTER PEREZ
DE GRACIA, RONALD ONG
DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND PIO CABALLES
DE GUZMAN, RICKY ULANDAY
DE JESUS, BERNIE GLORIA
DE JESUS, GERARD PAUL ABION
DE JESUS, HARRISON ASTUDILLO
DE LA CRUZ, RODERICK CALICA
DE LA PENA, SANTIAGO CORDOVA
DE LA RIARTE, ALMERLOU MANLANGIT
DE LEON, BLESSILDA INGUSAN
DE LEON, CESAR JR ABCEDE
DE LEON, EFRELITO SISON
DE LEON, RENEN SIOCO
DE PAULA, SIRDYNEL GERZON
DE VERA, MARISSA CAMACHO
DE VERA, MICHAEL PILAYRE
DE VILLA, JOHN VINCENT CABRERA
DEANG, D'JHALMA DANIEL PALO
DEBALUCOS, IAN NEAL MALIPAYON
DEL MUNDO, BENIDICT JOHN DOMINGO
DEL ROSARIO, EARL ALVIN FAUSTINO
DEL ROSARIO, EMERIE ISON
DEL ROSARIO, MARK MILLAN MAURICIO
DEL SOL, CZARINNA RAMILO
DELA CRUZ, ELMER DAYSA
DELA CRUZ, LEXEL HERNANDEZ
DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANTHONETTE ASENDIDO
DELA PISA, MITCHELL OSORIO
DELIMA, MAYETTE OBCIAL
DELLOSA, LESLIE ANNE MADRIAGA
DELOS SANTOS, CYRUS MARCIANO
DELOS SANTOS, MARY ANNE EJERCITO
DEMOGENA, ARNOLD DIADIO
DENSING, ELMAS JR COTIN
DIAZ, JOSEPH ROXAS
DIAZ, REMEVIC GADIN
DILUVIO, HOWELL OCHOTORENA
DIMABAYAO, FRANKLIN BORA
DIMALALUAN, NORELEI MANLA
DINEROS, RODRIGO JR ANTONIO
DIRECTO, SHAWN RESUELLO
DIZON, ISIDRO II OBIASCA
DOCDOCIL, DARLENE JOY DOMINGO
DOJILLO, JOANNE ARMI DELA CRUZ
DOLATRE, ARVIN LAT
DOMINGO, AQUEDETH MACHADO
DORADO, JUAN CEASAR ALTEJOS
DORMITORIO, VERA MAE KATALBAS
DOSADO, RAQUEL LOU ALVAREZ
DOTDOT, ROXAN GORRES
DULAY, RAMONCHITO JR ESTABILLO
DULINAYAN, SHERWIN HODOM
DUMAYAC, ESMERALDO LUMENARIO
EBON, CHRISTY MONTAJES
EISMA, ROMEL VILLANUEVA
ELAN, RHEA CALUZA
ELIGIO, MARTIN FORTUNATO AVENTURA
ELISEEFF, MA JOSEFA BETIA
ELIZAGA, RYAN DE VERA
ELLA, EDWARD VILLALON
ELPEDES, MAY ROSE SAYSON
ENRIQUEZ, DARWIN SURAIT
ENRIQUEZ, JUDY SAMSON
ERASQUIN, XERXES VLADYMIR APOSTOL
ESCOLANGO, RODERICK BACOLOR
ESPINA, IAN TUAZON
ESPINOSA, AMELISSA MARICOR AQUINO
ESPIRITU, JOCELYN PANES
ESPLANA, IAN GOJO
ESTA, CALVIN ROJAS
ESTIGOY, FLOYD PINGOL
ESTORES, HITLER FAELMOCA
EVANGELISTA, KAREEN PARADERO
FAELNAR, SAMSON JR MALABAY
FAJARDO, JOHN WESLEY ASA
FAJUT, MARBETH FIGURACION
FAMACION, MICHAEL JAN MELICOR
FANER, PETER ARRON ACERA
FARINAS, RIZALDY LUMAYAG
FAYPON, JESUS ROMEO JR RESURRECCION
FELICIA, JONATHAN BANDOY
FELLIZAR, JAN EINAR INGVALD FONACIER
FERNANDEZ, MANNY BOY JR LADDRAN
FERNANDEZ, ROLANDO JR YLAYA
FERNANDO, DARIUS SANTIAGO
FERNANDO, RONALD ALLAN BACANI
FERRANCULLO, REYMUND BAUTISTA
FERRAREN, RYAN DE LEON
FERRER, ERWIN ALVIZ
FLORENTO, DENNIS STO TOMAS
FLORES, ARCHIE DELA CRUZ
FLORES, JEMUEL LAUREL
FLORES, JOHN GEOFFREY GARCIA
FLORES, RYAN MARTIN SENGCO
FLORESCA, NAZARITO II ANTONIO
FOCBIT, ANTHONY MERILLES
FOMANEG, JOSEPH KEDIAM
FONTANAR, DELFIN JR DIMAL
FORTALEZA, CHRISTINE RELLITA
FORTALEZA, PHILIP JOHN DELA PAZ
FRANCISCO, AVEGAIL BELARMINO
FRANCISCO, JOEY ENCIENZO
FUENSALIDA, LOUIFEL SICAT
FUENTES, MARIZONNE OPERIO
GABRIEL, JAY NAMOCA
GACRAMA, LLOYD STEPHEN ABINALES
GAERLAN, RENE BATAOEL
GAJELONIA, FLORANTE GONZALES
GALANG, DEXTER SERICON
GALAPON, NESTOR JR SEGARRA
GALGO, PAULO FRANCISCO
GALICIA, JOSE ROBERT IMPAS
GALIMBA, RONIE ROYO
GALINDEZ, JOSEPH ONGAYO
GALINDO, FELIPE JR ALFARERO
GALLEGO, EDWIN JENITE
GALLEGO, JOHN EMMANUEL GALLO
GAMBAN, LOREMAY FRANCISCO
GAMUTAN, RAYMUND PADUA
GANADEN, MARTES TABCAO
GANADILLO, JERALD RAMOS
GANNABAN, MARK ANTHONY JACINTO
GARCE, DENNIS MANINANG
GARCHITORENA, DON CAMOTA
GARCIA, ARNE CHRISTIAN BERNARDO
GARCIA, ARNEL DE GUZMAN
GARCIA, DEXTER IAN DE JESUS
GARCIA, JANRY VINLUAN
GARCIA, MARY JOY MARQUEZ
GARDE, RICKY PELAYO
GARMA, EDMON RYAN MEDIANA
GARSUTA, GEOFREY KAREM TRAZO
GAT-EB, ROGELIO JR ANTONIO
GATCHALIAN, MARK ANTHONY CALLANTA
GATDULA, FROILAN RAMOS
GAYATAO, ARCHIE PIANSAY
GENTALLAN, MARIJO SABEJON
GERONIMO, RUEL BONGALBAL
GIMENEZ, DOMINIC SANTOS
GO, CHRISTOPHER LI
GOCE, ROBERTO CONCEPCION GARING
GOCHECO, RICHMOND CHUA
GODALLE, ALDRIN ISAAC
GOJAR, EMETERIO FERRERAS
GOLO, REMO BARBOSA
GOMEZ, ARTEMIO JR LORENZO
GOMEZ, MACMILLAN ESPINOLA
GONZAGA, EDSYL VERANO
GONZAGA, EUGENE PETER REYES
GONZALES, CELERINO FERNANDO
GONZALES, ELLERIE EVALLE
GONZALES, JEFFREY LA MORENA
GONZALES, JOVEN ARIOLA
GONZALES, KRISTINE JOVERO
GONZALES, MA ROUCHELLE PATACSIL
GONZALES, MELINA CABRITO
GONZALES, VALERIE ANN NADANZA
GORRE, WILFRED THOMAS BULORON
GREGORIO, ARNOLD TOLENTINO
GUALDRAPA, RICHARD TAD-Y
GUARINO, RAYNOR JAN LOBERIZA
GUCE, RODEL REVILLA
GUERRA, ARJAY ANDAL
GUERRERO, ANTHONY DELGADO
GUERRERO, EDGAR II FILLOMENA
GUERRERO, JANICE MOGOL
GUEVARA, ROGERSON TUMANENG
GUEVARRA, GLENN MANGUERRA
GUMANA, CHERYL ZULUETA
GUMPAY, DEAN RAYMUND LADAO
GUSTILO, CESAR JOSE GARCIA
GUTIERREZ, JHONAL NINO URBIZTONDO
GUTIERREZ, NORALYN GARCIA
HAIGHT, CLAUDINE ANN PILI
HAMSIJANI, ALIH-SABRI TUTTOH
HAO, DENNIS BONIFACIO
HERNANDEZ, JOHNELL MARTIN
HERNANDEZ, MARIA ANDREA ANG
HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL BRYAN MENDOZA
HERNANDEZ, RYAN GIL ABUAN
HIZON, ALVIN LAIGO
HONESTA, PELITA MANZANO
HONEY, FRANCIS DOMINIC VALENCIA
HORNIJAS, ALBERTO JR MACASLING
HUFANA, EDMUND JR RUPINTA
IBRAHIM, ROSELLER MALAKI
ICARI, LORINA LAGASCA
ILAGAN, DEMUEL ESPINA
ILAGO, JERAMAINE AUSTERO
ILDEFONSO, JEFFREY BANGLOY
ILISCUPIDEZ, ENRIQUE CHAVEZ
IPAPO, ANGELO VICTORINO
ISAGUIRRE, PATRICK NEIL TORRES
ISAIS, ARISTOTLE TEOFILO
ISIDRO, BRIAN BORLONGAN
JACINTO, EMMANUELLE CO
JAPITANA, ARCHIE PENECILLA
JAVIER, ANNE MARIE MENDOZA
JAVIER, ARVIN CARBONELL
JAVIER, HAROLD ESTEVES
JAVIER, LESTER ACHICO
JAVIER, NORRIS ANGELO TALENS
JOCAME, AILEEN MALATA
JOPSON, VANESSA GENEROSA
JOROLAN, JANETTE DELA PENA
JUARBAL, MILBREY RECTO
JULIAN, GERMAN JR UNAY
JULOYA, JASMIN BUENAVISTA
JUMAQUIO, JOSEPH MARVIN SANTOS
JUNTAR, JENNYLYN ENRIQUEZ
KIM, ABNER MALLARI
LA-LLABAN, EDMOND SIAPNO
LABELLA, MA MARGARET BRANZUELA
LABIT, MARK NEVILLE SIOSON
LABRADOR, CONRADO RONALD PAZ ALMAZAN
LACEA, JULIUS BADITE
LADRAN, ARNOLD GOPEZ
LAGMAN, DIVINA GRACIA DIMAAPI
LAGMAN, RYAN JAY GUTIERREZ
LAGNO, SHERYL LIGGAYU
LAO, ANGELITO JR PIZARRO
LAO, LEO VINCENT GABUAT
LARDIZABAL, IAN VAN CHEQUITO
LARU-AN, RANEL DELOS REYES
LAURDAUS, BERNADETTE JOY REYES
LAVAPIE, DENNIS DURA
LAZO, ENRICO LABOS
LEE, MARY RICHELLE DE PEDRO
LEONADOR, RODERICK GALLARDO
LERIN, LYNE ORACION
LETE, LELANIE LANES
LICUDAN, VACKIE JONN CARBONELL
LIM, ANNA MARIE LAU
LIM, REGINA SALES
LINGAT, JASON OCAMPO
LINGGON, CHRISTIAN DAGAS
LIPA, ALFREDO JR GUTIERREZ
LIPA, MACELLE DAGOHOY
LIRAY, JOHN ANTHONY ECHEGOYEN
LLANTO, JANE MICHAEL BASMAYOR
LOBO, OMAR PINEDA
LOBO, RHONEL RUBIN
LOJA, DEXTER SAN PEDRO
LOK, ANTHONY CRABAJALES
LOMAGDONG, PETER
LOPEZ, CORALYNNE ESTALILLA
LOPEZ, MARLON SAN JUAN
LOPEZ, MELODY BAUTISTA
LOZADA, ELMAR BOLIVAR
LUBO, MARK ALDEN IBE
LUNA, MARK ANTHONY TOPE
LUZURIAGA, DARWIN BUENABAJO
MABAQUIAO, MATT REBOTE
MABBORANG, OHMAR TURINGAN
MACAILING, JAY DIVINAGRACIA
MACAMOS, WALTER BLANCO
MACARAEG, LYNDON RAMOS
MACASLAM, DENNIS TORIO
MACROHON, JONATHAN UY
MAGALANG, CRISTOPHER SINIGAYAN
MAGANTE, GUIDEON JR BANDOJO
MAGGAY, ROMULO BALISI
MAGLALANG, RYAN CAPATI
MAGLAYA, MANFRED TIU
MAGSINO, JOENATHAN VILLENA
MAHINAY, MARK JABONERO
MALANUM, LEA BALUAN
MALAY, LAWRENCE EDEJER
MALIG, JOSEPH CLIMACOSA
MALINAO, EMILIO JR TOMOL
MALINAO, SHARMAINE PINTOR
MALIT, SHERYLL GUINTO
MALLARI, LAWRENCE BARCELON
MAMASIG, GERARD BARRIENTOS
MAMASIG, RICKY GENE CALANTOC
MANABAT, WILLIAM BERMEJO
MANALANG, GERALD LACANLALE
MANALASTAS, JERSON TANDINGAN
MANALATA, ANTHONY RYAN RIVERA
MANGULABNAN, REIMOND DELA CUEVA
MANILI, JOHN LOUIE LLEARENAS
MANIMTIM, GERRY PERLAWAN
MANLAPAZ, JOEY ARBOSO
MANLISES, NELSON VALENCIA
MANTARING, SHARON BAUTISTA
MANUEL, FRANCIS JOSEPH CADANO
MANZANO, LEONARDO JR BRIAN
MANZANO, MARCELO JR MANGONON
MARALIT, RAYMOND LESLIE QUINTO
MARANAN, LENIE DALANGIN
MARAVILLA, DANIEL JR TAN
MARCELO, HOMER DOTADO
MARCELO, ROLANDO CARREON
MARCOS, JOEL DACOYCOY
MARIANO, JANICE MARIEL LACHICA
MARIANO, JOHN CARLO REYES
MARQUEZ, ANTHONY RHAYAN MARQUEZ
MARTAL, DON DON RAMOS
MARTINEZ, ALVIN DEXTER CUEVAS
MARTINEZ, RAMIR JR NANTES
MASANGKAY, RAYMOND CORDERO
MATA, JOHN PAUL DAVE LUNA
MATA, RENANTE SEVILLE
MATONDO, MIKYLL VILLAR
MATOSA, CHERRY PARUNGAO
MATUGAS, FELJUNE MIRAS
MEDIANO, ROMEL PIEZAS
MEDINA, MARVIN ABRIL
MEDINA, VLADIMIR MARINAS
MEDRANO, LEANDRO CANOY
MENDOZA, ANN ROXANNE LUNOD
MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN CETRON
MERCADO, JOHN FRANCIS BUNGAY
MERCADO, JOHN OWEN PINO
MERCADO, NATHANIEL SALAZAR
MICU, JESTEL JOHN JACINTO
MIGOTE, MIGZ SANTOS
MIGUEL, MARIE CLAIRE GALANO
MIGUEL, MICHELLE GALINDO
MIJARES, MA CATHERINE GANON
MIJARES, MARVIN TUMILBA
MILABAT, BOB DYLAN SENDIONG
MINOZA, ROSEMARIE AMPOON
MIRANDA, MARLON MANLAPAZ
MISSION, CANDY CLAIRE ARIOLA
MISSIONA, ARNEL SALDEVAR
MOLISIMO, BRIAN GALAGNARA
MONDINA, MARWIN NAZARENO
MONEGAS, MICHAEL JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS
MONSES, FLORANTE JR DOCTOLERO
MONTALBAN, SARAH RUTH VILLAROMAN
MONTALES, JEFFREY HARINA
MORANCIL, JOSE JASON MA-IS
MOTAS, RICHARD LAUREL
MUEGA, RICHARD VILLAFLOR
MUERONG, JHON MAGUMCIA
MUNEZ, REXIE CASPE
MUNOZ, EDISON BALONDO
MURILLO, MILKY DAGAANG
NACINO, AL RHEA GUZMAN
NAPUTO, HENRY MATOZA
NATI, ROSA-RICA POBLETE
NAVALES, JUMBO CHRISTIAN PONCE
NAVARRO, JOMAR MAPA
NECESARIO, RONCHE JAMES CARATAO
NERY, DENNIS DEOGRACIAS
NGINA, LAILANI LONGAYOG
NGO, SANTOS JR DE ASIS
NICOLAS, MADONNA EBINA
NIEVA, VIRGILIO JR DE LA CRUZ
NINAL, ARCHIE ABELLA
NIOG, JERRY CRUZ
NOCON, JOSEPH RYAN DELA CRUZ
NOGALADA, ADELFO JR ESCOBAR
NOLLEDO, CHRISTIAN VENTURA
NUEVA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
NUFABLE, JOSEPH FRANCIS PARCON
OANDASAN, IRENE DUENAS
OBINA, NOMERIANO III RAMOS
ODI, ALFREDO JR EIGO
ODIADA, NORMAN CHRISTIAN SEMBRANO
ODICTA, PETER JOHN LLORENTE
OFIANA, JESSE BARRA
OGAS, LINMOORE PANAGAN
OLAIRA, JHAYMAN VIRAY
OLANO, RENE ROMAN
OLLER, JOSE JR CAYABAN
OMO, RAQUEL LIM
ONG, CARL STEVE ONG
ONGAYO, RICHARD DOLLENTE
ORCALES, DENNIS SEDILLA
ORIGENES, AMELIA GOZON
ORIZA, CHRISTIAN NOEL RAMOS
ORO, JOEL ROBERT SALMEO
OSTRIA, ALEJANDRO PILAPIL
PACALDO, RYAN FUENTES
PACHECO, CARMELYN RENOSA
PACIENTE, ROY SUBIERA
PACLIBAR, KRISTOFFER REY QUE
PACURSA, YEHLEN ABELLA
PADUIT, EDMUND CALE
PAGADOR, ROMELLIE PAGKALIWANGAN
PAGADUAN, JENNIE ROSE BARCELON
PAGCALIWANGAN, FRANCIS AGUSTINO
PAGSANHAN, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
PAGUIO, FERDINAND GALLARDO
PAGUIO, JOCELYN LAGUDA
PAGUNSAN, ARNEL ABUTAS
PAKINGAN, IRENE ANASTACIO
PALISOC, LOVELY TINGSON
PALLE, CHRISTOPHER BATIN
PALMA, RALPH TOLENTINO
PALMES, ALLEN CENTINA
PAMULAKLAKIN, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
PANALIGAN, RONALD ABELLERA
PANDY, GERALD DE GUZMAN
PANES, RAYNAN SENERES
PANGAN, ZANDRO MENDOZA
PANGANIBAN, JANE MACAPAGAL
PANGANIBAN, RODERICK FRANCISCO
PANGCOL, ANWAR NAVARETTE
PANGILINAN, CHARLES ADVIENTO
PARAGAS, MANNY CRIS CUELLO
PARAS, ROMEO JR ONOFRE
PARRENO, DENZIL JR VILLANOCHE
PARRENO, EFREN JR PAGURAYAN
PASARABA, RAUL LUIS
PASCO, ROLAND LOPEZ
PASCUAL, MARILYN BARDE
PASION, EARL BARRY DELA FUENTE
PASSI, ROBERTO JR RUIZ
PASTOR, JOSE MARIE PENAFLOR
PASTORFIDE, JAN ROTONE
PASTRANA, JUDY PASTRANA
PASUQUIN, ZALDY ZORDILLA
PATAJO, JUDEREY CUSTODIO
PATAUEG, VINCENT CASAUAY
PATPAT, NOEL AGUSTINO
PATULOT, RODOLFO MARI JR CAPONES
PAULINO, JOSEPH ERWIN BATAC
PAYANG, ETHEL TABAMO
PAZ, HONESTO JR FERNANDO
PEDAZO, XORIC AGYAPAS
PELAGIO, JIM CENON
PENAFLOR, EVERARD ALPARACHE
PENAFORT, RAULITO JUEZAN
PEREZ, DALE DIAMSE
PEREZ, JASON JAY LIMALIMA
PEREZ, SHERWIN BELLO
PERIN, ROTHMANS ROYAL COSGAFA
PERONO, ANAPHE MAE MORALES
PESIG, MEYNARD MORALETA
PESIGAN, MARK PAOLO DE LUNA
PESTANO, MARY JUNE MENDONES
PIANA, MARVIN BACCAY]
PLATA, TYRONE CORRO
PLAZA, VIMICHAEL BAYONLA
POL, ANGELITO DE GUZMAN
POLEA, JONIE GOLO
POLICARPIO, EMMANUEL RANOLA
PONCE, EMMANUEL SEVILLEJA
PONDOC, RYAN LEE
PORQUIS, LOPE BEN CHAVEZ
POSION, EFREN MONGUIALES
PUGAL, BONIFACIO JR DRUECO
PURGANAN, IMMANUEL JULIAN
PUZON, IVY GARCIA
QUE, FRANCIS ONG
QUEDADO, ROLANDO DIZON
QUEZON, TRISTAN MESINA
QUIMBA, FRANCIS DINART DALISAY
QUINTELA, RAUL MAGCALING
QUINTO, JOEN ESPIRITU
QUINTO, RAYMOND ALVARO
QUITAN, VINCENT LIM
QUITEVIS, ROMIEL SABADO
RABINO, PATRICK GREGORY MORTEL
RACOMA, ARIEL PARAGOSO
RAFANAN, JEZELLE DELA CRUZ
RAFON, FERNANDO RAFA
RAGUDO, REY AURELIO
RALLETA, JEROME BALLESTEROS
RAMILO, FREDERICK BUSABOS
RAMIREZ, ISRAFIL DE LEON
RAMOS, REGIE MARC FLORES
RANCES, GLENN CAFE
RAPOSON, JOSE OLEVYO SOLIDUM
RASAY, DARYN MONEBA
RAVAL, JULIUS BARTILET
RAVAL, PAOLO QUIBAEL
RAYANON, JONATHAN TORREON
REBOSA, LEAH MARIE MARTINEZ
REFAMONTE, METCHIE CABUSAO
REFENDOR, REIMAR MARTE
REGALADO, ROBERT JUDAL
REGONDOLA, CRESILDA LAROZA
REGOSO, EDILBERTO JR NUESTRO
RELATADO, GLENN SABADO
REMOS, MIEL GALANG
RESURRECCION, ALFIEL CELLES
REYES, ARNEL LEGASPI
REYES, CARLO JAY LAPITAN
REYES, DEBBIE QUINONEZ
REYES, JOSEPH DENNIS TORRES
REYES, RANIBELL REYES
RICARDOS, RICHARD TUGADE
RILLERA, ARIEL GLENN GARCIA
RIVADULLA, LORENZO III DE LUNA
ROAN, ERIC VINCENT VILLAMAYOR
RODA, RAYMOND LASQUITE
ROJAS, ARISTOTLE SANTOS
ROJAS, EDWARD JOHN BALINQUIT
ROJAS, R'VEEN PIERANGELO VARGAS
ROLLE, HARRY BERT GARCIA
ROMANO, MICHAEL SIMBAJON
ROMERO, ATHENA EDANO
ROMERO, CHRISTINE TEJERERO
ROMERO, DON POLLICAR
RONDILLA, MARK OHWIE VITASA
ROQUE, ADRIAN RAMOS
ROSCO, MARC ALBERT MARCHADESCH
ROVILLOS, SHERMAN PONIO
RUARO, RODOLFO JR PADUA
RUMBAOA, ALEJANDRO JR ROJAS
RUZ, AMANDO VICENTE
SACDE, JOE COLOBONG
SALAGUBANG, PROSPERO JR MINDANIO
SALAS, EVA MARIE PALER
SALAS, LIGAYA AYOP
SALAVER, MARY GRACE VERBA
SALONGA, RHEA GAY MIRANDA
SALVADOR, ERWIN CRUZ
SALVADOR, JENALYN RODRIGUEZ
SALVADOR, ROMMEL MAABA
SALVADOR, ROZEN AUSTRIA
SALVADOR, VANESSA LOURDES TUAZON
SAMBO, LOUIS VINCENT ASPE
SAMSON, MEYNARD HABONAL
SANCO, FRANCIS BLANCO
SANTOS, AUREA EIZELLE SALAMAT
SANTOS, EMERSON SANTULAN
SANTOS, GLADYS CUBOS
SANTOS, KARREN LUGTU
SANTOS, MARIA LOURDES GALUTERA
SANTOS, MICHAEL MATIAS
SANTOS, PAMELA LIGACION
SANTOS, SUZETTE CARLA CLAVIO
SAPITULA, HERBERT POSADAS
SARMIENTO, EMMANUEL REALUBIT
SARMIENTO, LEO BLANCO
SARMIENTO, MICHAEL CLAVERIA
SARREAL, ULYSSES FLORES
SAW, PETER ALEXANDER CANDANO
SAYOSA, RUNARDY BACULNA
SEBIO, BENEDICT ENALI
SEE, ARCHIE JAY PINEDA
SEE, MARC JOSEPH NGO
SEGUERRA, KINGSLY LOPEZ
SEGURA, ALLAN PABILONA
SENA, ANGELITA CAMACHO
SENDICO, MARTIE REONER
SESANTE, JOSEPH ARISTOTLE NIERE
SETO LAM, ALLAN GUERRERO
SEVERINO, MELANDREW RESCO
SEVILLA, MARC ANTHONY LOWAY
SIGUA, RYAN HAGAD
SIGUIENTE, LYRA HIGUIT
SILANG, KHRYSTOPER MARK SALDARIEGA
SILVA, LYRA DAULO
SILVESTRE, ALEXANDER IBARRA
SIONOSA, ANTHONY MARK DEBUQUE
SOLENO, WENDELL MELGAZO
SOMBERO, DANTE SUBONG
SOMES, ELISEO III GUEVARRA
SORE, JOJO OLIQUINO
SOTARIDONA, ARIEL BAYARON
SOYANGCO, CARLO SEMBRANO
STA MARIA, EDMIL JUAN
SU, PAUL WESLEY JAVIER
SUAREZ, JUNE TRIXIE VILLARTA
SUAREZ, ROY ARIES DULAY
SUBONG, KAREN ALINOR DUMPIT
SUCALDITO, JARWIN NAPATAL
SUDCALEN, FLORENCE FARCANAO
SUGUITAN, GARY JIMENEZ
SUMAMPONG, BRYAN ACUNA
SUMAYLO, JAROLD ANSING
SUNGA, HAZEL DAPATNAPU
SZE, ARVIN ALMONTE
TABAG, ALVIN CLIFF BARANGAN
TABINAS, HELEN MALANA
TABIOLO, CATHERINE BONGOLAN
TALICTIC, MARLON TALO
TAMAYAO, RAYMOND TELAN
TAMBASACAN, JOYCE RIVERA
TAN, JEFFREY LEE
TAN, JOLLICE DE LUNA
TAN, MATTHEW BRIAN DIM
TANA, KARL ALLEN FAMISARAN
TANATE, RAPUNZEL MALAGA
TAPAR, CEZAR JR BILLONES
TAPINIT, JESSIELINDO AMANTIAD
TARDAGUILA, MICHAEL ASPIRAS
TARROZA, JUAN CAMACHO
TARUC, ARVIN CARREON
TAYOBANA, FREDILIZA GONZALES
TECSON, MARLON ESTRELLA
TEGELAN, LAWRENCE PATAWARAN
TEJERERO, ROSNEL TABIRAO
TEMPLORA, MARY JEAN BARONA
TIAMZON, KENNETH JUNEIL CASUPANAN
TIANGCO, RHYAN ANTHONY LACSON
TIGLAO, ROGELIO GALANG
TIMAJO, RODEL BANGAN
TIONGSON, FRANCIS ANDREW NUBLA
TIONGSON, JEANETTE DANO
TIU, GEOFFREY CHUA
TOLEDO, GAVINO JR BOGADOR
TOLEDO, JAY FRANCIS CASIBO
TOLEDO, STELLA BALAUTA
TOLENTINO, EDWIN COMPETENTE
TOMAGAN, TRISTAN MOLINA
TONGIO, MARK LOUIE LAGASON
TORIBIO, JERICO CUNANAN
TORREFRANCA, KRIS HERMOSA
TORRES, JOSE CARLO DIMARANA
TORRES, JOSE PAOLO TORRES
TORRES, MICHELLE FLORES
TRABADO, TYRONE FRANCIS AGUIO
TRAFIERO, RAY MICHAEL COLINCO
TRINIDAD, DANTE TIANGCO
TUANDO, DENNIS COMIA
TUASON, DAVID GUERRERO
TUAZON, ALLEN MAUHAY
TULID, CECILIA DAUS
TUMBAGAHAN, GEMSON DURON
TUNGUL, VERNIE BANEZ
TURAO, VINN DONCERAS
UBALDO, JOHN RELIET SEBASTIAN
UNDAN, RUDIBER MAGNO
URONGAN, ROBERT
URREA, JOSEPH RONALD TANGO
USMAN, LOUISDEAN MAYOR
USMAN, SALLAHUDIN FERNANDEZ
UY, NESTOR ALOYSIUS QUIAMBAO
VACA, MARINELLIE BARTOLOME
VALENCIA, ALDRIN MAGAT
VALENCIA, MILDRED PANGAN
VALENCIANO, EDMAN LIRIO
VALERO, JOSEPH FAJARDO
VALETE, JONATHAN BALMANIA
VALEZA, LIZA TAJAN
VALLESPIN, MARLOUIE ARGUELLES
VASQUEZ, ROY DAYOK
VELASCO, JOHN KARLO VALONZO
VELASCO, ORLANDO JR ISIP
VELASCO, REYLAN ZAPATA
VELGADO, JOSEPH RIO
VENTURA, DANNY TANDINGAN
VENTURA, FREDERICO ATIENZA
VERANO, DONNA MARIE AMAYA
VERDE, MAEV SENORIO
VERGARA, PAUL BALINGIT
VILLADOS, VINCENT SINGSON
VILLALON, EDWARD PANGILINAN
VILLAMOR, FRANCIS ESCALANTE
VILLANUEVA, ARIEL SOLLANO
VILLANUEVA, ERWIN PONCE
VILLANUEVA, ROBERT FERNANDEZ
VILLARAZA, EMMANUEL AVEN
VILLARBA, MARK VINCENT QUIMSON
VILLASANTA, RHEA KRISTINE OCAMPO
VILLEGAS, LEIGFREDA MOJICA
VINA, EDWARD SAROMO
VINLUAN, MARVIN CAMALAO
VINOYA, JOVANNI AREOLA
VIRAY, LAWRENCE EBRO
VIRAY, LEONARDO JOJO JR DERIADA
VISTA, RAMILO DAQUIPIL
VISTRO, ANNA CERISSA ZUBIA
VITUG, RHYAN BELTRAN
WAYAS, JOSE JR FLORITA
WONG, PHILIP WE
YADAO, ROMMEL QUEBEC
YAM, CHARMAINE JEAN CHENG
YANGAT, CLARO AQUINO
YEO, ERWIN SERANNO
YLAGAN, PAOLO ENRICO CARPIO
YUSON, DARWIN REFUJIA
ZABACEDA, JEFFREY IAN PABLEO
ZABLAN, ELTON FRANCE
ZAMUDIO, ARIEL REY
ZAPANTA, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
ZARATE, RYAN VILLENA
ZOLETA, KRISTANNE AVEGAILE BRAVO
ZUNIGA, ALLAN ACBANGIN

   
   
Copyright @Philstar.com, Inc.
All Rights Reserved

CHANNELS

The Philippine STAR

YS Online
Pilipino STAR Ngayon
People Asia

OTHER BOARD EXAM RESULTS

CPA Licensure Examination Results
Midwife Licensure Examination Results
Chemical Engineer Licensure Examination Results
Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination Results
Aeronautical Engineer Licensure Examination Results